Bangladesh's Trusted Online Gaming Platform
bs344 is built with Bangladeshi players in mind — we work every day to deliver a safe environment, fast payments, and the best entertainment experience.
Why bs344 Was Created
bs344 was created with a simple purpose — to build a truly safe and enjoyable online gaming experience for people in Bangladesh. Millions across the country love cricket, football, and casino games, but there was a lack of a trusted platform operating in Bengali that suited their needs. We stepped in to fill that gap.
Our mission is to give every player a place where they can play in their own language, using familiar payment methods (bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, and bank transfer), and withdraw their winnings within just 1 hour. We never compromise on technology or service quality.
At bs344, we believe entertainment is meaningful only when enjoyed responsibly. That is why our platform includes responsible gaming tools, transparent policies, and easy ways to reach us. Our 24/7 live chat and email support are always ready for any question or issue.
Our game library includes slots, live casino, Andar Bahar, fishing games, sports betting, and much more. We are connected with world-class providers such as Pragmatic Play, JILI, PG Soft, Spribe, and Evolution Gaming, ensuring the quality of every game.
Joining bs344 means more than just opening a gaming account — it means becoming part of a community. Our VIP program, welcome bonus, and regular promotions make every player feel valued. We believe every Bangladeshi player deserves the best experience.
By following SSL encryption and fair play principles, we keep our platform fully secure. Both your personal information and financial transactions are protected to the highest standard. Your trust is our most valuable asset.
Why Players Choose bs344
Security, speed, bonuses, and service quality — we ensure the best experience in every area.
Top-Level Security
SSL encryption keeps every transaction and personal detail secure. Our fair play policy ensures every game is completely unbiased.
Fast Withdrawals
No waiting after you win — your money reaches your account within just 1 hour. Minimum withdrawal is ৳500, with a simple process.
Attractive Bonuses
Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳20,000. Example: deposit ৳1,000 and start playing with ৳2,500 in total.
Local Payment Methods
Deposit and withdraw easily via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, and bank transfer. Minimum deposit is only ৳300.
24/7 Bengali Support
Day or night — our support team is always ready. Get help in both Bengali and English through live chat or email.
VIP Rewards Program
Three VIP tiers from Bronze to Gold. Gold members receive weekly cashback of up to 1.5% — the more you play, the more benefits you get.
The Principles That Guide Us
Transparency and Trustworthiness
All our rules, bonus terms, and payment policies are presented with complete transparency. No hidden charges or unclear conditions.
Player-First Approach
You — our player — are at the center of every decision. Your convenience and safety are our top priority.
Continuous Improvement
New games, better technology, and improved service — we constantly work to make your experience richer.
Responsible Gaming
To ensure gaming never becomes a problem, we always keep responsible gaming information and support readily available.
Technical Excellence
We use the best technology to ensure fast loading, a mobile-friendly interface, and uninterrupted gaming sessions.
We Understand Bangladesh
We have a deep understanding of the gaming habits, payment culture, and language of people in Bangladesh. That is why our interface is in Bengali, our support is in Bengali, and our payment methods are entirely local.
We respect the passion Bangladeshis have for cricket. From the Bangladesh Tigers to BPL and the T20 World Cup — all kinds of cricket betting markets are available on our platform.
Amounts are always shown in Bangladeshi Taka (৳), so you can easily see how much you are depositing and how much you are winning.
Our VIP Tiers
The more you play, the more benefits you get. Move up through three tiers and enjoy cashback every week.
Bronze
Start here and get up to 0.5% cashback every week. The ideal benefit for new players.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
As a reward for playing regularly, the Silver tier gives you up to 1.0% weekly cashback and special benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
The highest tier at bs344 — Gold members enjoy up to 1.5% weekly cashback along with premium benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Start Your Journey at bs344 Right Now
150% welcome bonus, fast payments, and 24/7 support — everything is waiting for you. For players aged 21+ only.
We Are Always By Your Side
If you have any question or issue at bs344, our support team is always ready. Get instant help through live chat at any time of day or night, or write to us by email.
Our support team can assist in both Bengali and English. Feel free to contact us for any gaming issue, payment inquiry, or account-related question.
Quick Information
- Minimum deposit: ৳300 (per method)
- Minimum withdrawal: ৳500
- Withdrawal time: Within 1 hour
- Welcome bonus: 150% up to ৳20,000
- Payments: bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, Bank Transfer
- Age restriction: For players aged 21+ only
Further Reading
Explore more pages on bs344 and find the games you enjoy.